Envie de participer ?

CYCLO CROSS

      CHALLENGE DU COMITE DE SEINE-MARITIME       
      CYCLO-CROSS 2021-2022      
      20/12/2021 APRES LILLEBONNE      
             
      SENIORS      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 TROPARDY   ARTHUR VC ROUEN76 75  
2 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST JORIS VC ROUEN76 38 1ER ESPOIR
3 MARIE   JUDICAEL EC SAINT VIGOR 31  
4 LEVEEL   LYLIAN ES CAEN 29 2E ESPOIR
5 VALOGNES   THIBAULT VC ROUEN76 20 3E ESPOIR
6 BRAMOULLE BENJAMIN MOYON 18 4E ESPOIR
7 SCHROTZENBERGER QUENTIN VC ROUEN76 15 5E ESPOIR
  GUERET   THEO MOYON 15 5E ESPOIR
  BERNIER   EMOLIEN UC DARNETAL 15 5E ESPOIR
  JAMOT   JULIEN VC ROUEN76 15  
11 PETIT   CLEMENT VC ROUEN76 12 8E ESPOIR
  PATOUX   CYRILLE VS VALLET 12  
  LOUVEL   MATIS ARKEA 12  
14 LEPECQ   JULIEN AC SOTTEVILLE 11  
15 VAUQUELIN   AURELIEN VC SAUSSAYE 10 1ER MASTER
  LEMARDELE   MAXENCE VC SAINT LO 10 9E ESPOIR
17 ONESIME   LOUIS ARGENTEUIL 9  
18 BOUFFAY   PIERRE AC MONTIVILLIERS 8  
  DELPRAT   STEVEN EC SAINT VIGOR 8  
  ANDRE GALLIS THIBAULT PASSION VTT VENELLES 8 10E ESPOIR
21 BOUTEILLER   YANNICK AC BAYEUX 7 2E MASTER
  LETELLIER   DAMIEN CS GRAVENCHON 7  
23 BLANPAIN   NATHAN AC SOTTEVILLE 6  
  GUILBERT   CLEMENT UC IFS HEROUVILLE 6 11E ESPOIR
  BOURNEUF MAUCLAIR LILIAN BRICQUEBEC 6  
26 THIERRY   LAURENT UC DARNETAL 5  
  COTY   BENJAMIN   5 12E ESPOIR
  BRUNEVAL   FRANCOIS VC EU 5  
29 BULOT   STEVEN ES CAEN 4 3E MASTER
  CHATONNET TOBY VC ROUEN76 4 13E ESPOIR
31 DANGER   CLEMENT CS GRAVENCHON 3  
32 NEGARET   NICOLAS VC SAUSSAYE 2  
  BRAMOULLE GERARD AS TOURLAVILLE 2 4E MASTER
34 JOUEN   FABRICE TSM 1 5E MASTER
  MARCHAND   SEBASTIEN TSM 1 6E MASTER
  LUCET   MATHEO AS TREPORT C 1 14E ESPOIR
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
      JUNIORS      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 HARDY LAINE AXEL UC DARNETAL 43  
2 GUIBOUT   MARIUS VC ROUEN76 40  
  FAUVEL   RONAN VC BERNAY 40  
4 VALLERAN   CHARLY AC MONTIVILLIERS 30  
  BERNIER   ACHILLE UC DARNETAL 30  
6 FOUCHER   ESTEBAN NANTES 25  
7 ANDRE GALLIS ALIX PASSION VTT VENELLES 20  
8 ADAM   LORIS AS TOURLAVILLE 18  
9 CORON   JUSTIN VC BOCAGE VIRE 15  
10 DELAGARDE   NOLAN CS ANDELYS 10  
  HENRY   ETHAN VC SAINT LO 10  
12 LEFEBVRE   EDGAR AC SOTTEVILLE 9  
  RENOUF   NOLAN MOYON 9  
14 BROTIN   ERWAN VC SAINT LO 8  
15 VALLEE   MATEO VC SAINT LO 6  
16 BINET   THOMAS AG ORVAL 4  
17 BULOT   LUCAS ES CAEN 2  
18 RIGNAULT   VINCENT ES CAEN 1  
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
      CADETS      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 MARCHAND   NOAH ES LIVAROT 62  
2 BREANT   LUCAS VC ROUEN76 37  
3 LANCON   KILIAN US MAULE 30  
  VASSEUR   SIMON VC SAUSSAYE 30  
5 ALMIN   MARTIN AS TOURLAVILLE 29  
6 EUSTACHE   THIVAUD UC DARNETAL 25  
  DUBOSQ   GABIN VELO JEUNE NATURE 25  
8 BOUQUET   AXEL MOYON 20  
9 LESUEUR   ENZO UC DARNETAL 18  
10 QUATREMARES JULES AC SOTTEVILLE 15  
  HERPIN   SOHAN CS VILLEDIEU 15  
12 FOUGERON   THEO VC BERNAY 13  
13 THEVENET   NATHAN USSAPB 12  
14 DELPRAT   LEO VC TILLEUL 10  
15 RADIGUE   CLEMENT VC FERTE MACE 8  
  GUILBERT   MATTEO UC IFS HEROUVILLE 8  
17 BRUN   MATHIS UC DARNETAL 7  
18 KEHR     USSAPB 6  
19 ROCHE   PAUL UC DARNETAL 5  
20 AUVRAY   GABRIEL OVTT LILLEBONNE 4  
  LEVILLAIN   MARTIN VC SAINT LO 4  
  SIMON   PAUL VC SAINT LO 3  
23 GUILBERT   LUKAS VC SAUSSAYE 2  
24 FRARESSO ROUSSEL ESTEBAN AC SOTTEVILLE 1  
  BACLE   AXEL VC EVREUX 1  
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
      MINIMES GARCONS      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
2 DESGROUAS   TRISTAN UV NEUBOURG 45  
2 DUGAY   CHARLIE PERIERS CYCLISME 40  
3 BERNIER   MAXIMIN VC CATENAY 29  
4 DHONT   CLOVIS AS TREPORT CYCLISME 28  
5 LOUVRY   ESTEBAN AC SOTTEVILLE 25  
6 CHATONNET JAMES VC LILLEBONNE 20  
7 JACQUES   ENZO VC VAL DE REUIL 18  
8 GAULTIER   THOMAS UC IFS HEROUVILLE 12  
9 QUINET AVENEL ALEXANDRE GO EVREUX G 9  
10 SAUVAGE   ALBIN GO COURONNE 8  
11 ANNE LEVERRIER MARTIN BMX CLUB FLERS 7  
  NIVOL   PAUL EC SAINT VIGOR 7  
13 LANCHON BREUIL LUBIN UC DARNETAL 6  
  SAUVAGE   IRVIN GO COURONNE 6  
15 SCHEPENS   MARC AURELE UV LOUVIERS 5  
16 LACROIX   HUGO EC SAINT VIGOR 4  
  LEPLONT   GASPARD VC PERRIERS 4  
18 ANDRE TELLIER GASPARD VC AIGLON 3  
19 JOURDAN AUFFRAY EDGAR VC SAINT LO 2  
  LE LOSTEC   NATHAN VC PONT AUDEMER 2  
21 LECOMTE DELAHOUILLERE MAXENCE ESMGO 1  
  LAINE   FRANCOIS EC SAINT VIGOR 1  
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
      DAMES      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 FLANDRIN   AMELIE UC DARNETAL 49  
2 GRAVELAIS   ANAIS AC MONTIVILLIERS 43  
3 JOUEN   MARIE TSM 27  
4 BEZIN   ANDREA ES CAEN 25  
5 TISSANDIER   AGATHE AC MONTIVILLIERS 20  
  DELPRAT   ELOISE EC SAINT VIGOR 20  
  DEFILLON   LEONE UC DARNETAL 20  
8 JACQUES   AXELLE AS TREPORT CYCLISME 15  
9 KLAES   LISE AS TREPORT CYCLISME 12  
10 MARTIN   ALEXANDRA ES CAEN 10  
11 LEVEEL   SABRINA ES CAEN 9  
12 BRAMOULLE PAULINE AS TOURLAVILLE 8  
             
             
      CADETTES      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 SCHROTZENBERGER VALENTINE UV LOUVIERS 45  
2 BRAMOULLE MANON AS TOURLAVILLE 25  
3 JOSSE   CLARA VC ROUEN76 20  
             
             
      MINIMES FILLES      
             
PLACE NOM   PRENOM CLUB POINTS  
1 HARDY LAINE EVA VC PACY 50  
2 QUEMARD   OCEANE UC DARNETAL 40  
3 FAUVEL   JUSTINE ES LIVAROT 30  
3 DELAFOSSE   NOEMIE VC TILLEUL 18  
4 BINET   MARION AG ORVAL COUTANCES 15  
             

Photos associées : Affiche Challenge du Comité 76 Cyclocross